|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1337 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Legends United | | vs. | BYE | | 1328 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | Express Masters | 4 | vs. | Fire | 2 | 1287 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 03 | A5 vs A6 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 1 | vs. | Rovers FC Green | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1323 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Ohana FC Kekoas | | vs. | BYE | | 1294 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | Express Masters | 0 | vs. | Legends United | 4 | 1320 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Rovers FC Green | 4 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 0 | 1325 | Tramore Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Los Bravos | 6 | vs. | Fire | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1300 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Stimulas Package | | vs. | BYE | | 1343 | Noonday Pk | 05:00 PM | 01 | A4 vs A1 | Los Bravos | 1 | vs. | Express Masters | 0 | 1297 | Noonday Pk | 05:00 PM | 09 | A5 vs A3 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 4 | vs. | Legends United | 1 | 1322 | Mud Creek | 07:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | Rovers FC Green | 5 | vs. | Fire | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1327 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Fire | | vs. | BYE | | 1307 | Noonday Pk | 05:00 PM | 09 | A5 vs A1 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 8 | vs. | Express Masters | 2 | 1330 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A4 | Rovers FC Green | 5 | vs. | Los Bravos | 2 | 1317 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A3 | Stimulas Package | 0 | vs. | Legends United | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1304 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Los Bravos | | vs. | BYE | | 1314 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | Fire | 0 | vs. | Legends United | 6 | 1316 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A5 | Stimulas Package | 2 | vs. | Ohana FC Kekoas | 3 | 1308 | Tramore Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Express Masters | 1 | vs. | Rovers FC Green | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1329 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Rovers FC Green | | vs. | BYE | | 1315 | Noonday Pk | 05:00 PM | 09 | A3 vs A4 | Legends United | 3 | vs. | Los Bravos | 1 | 1293 | Hubert Park | 07:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A1 | Stimulas Package | 4 | vs. | Express Masters | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1313 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Express Masters | | vs. | BYE | | 1288 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | Fire | 4 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 4 | 1333 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Los Bravos | 2 | vs. | Ohana FC Kekoas | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1285 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Legends United | | vs. | BYE | | 1339 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Fire | 7 | vs. | Express Masters | 1 | 1340 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A4 | Stimulas Package | 4 | vs. | Los Bravos | 1 | 1321 | Mud Creek | 07:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | Rovers FC Green | 1 | vs. | Ohana FC Kekoas | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1332 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Stimulas Package | 0 | vs. | Rovers FC Green | 3 | 1341 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A1 | Legends United | 5 | vs. | Express Masters | 0 | 1292 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 09 | A4 vs A2 | Los Bravos | 3 | vs. | Fire | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1303 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Stimulas Package | | 1318 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Express Masters | 0 | vs. | Los Bravos | 3 | 1342 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | Fire | 1 | vs. | Rovers FC Green | 6 | 1326 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 09 | A3 vs A5 | Legends United | 2 | vs. | Ohana FC Kekoas | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1291 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | Legends United | 0 | vs. | Rovers FC Green | 0 | 1336 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 03 | A4 vs A7 | Los Bravos | 0 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1305 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | Fire | 1 | vs. | Ohana FC Kekoas | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1334 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Express Masters | | 1302 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A3 | Rovers FC Green | 2 | vs. | Legends United | 0 | 1296 | Tramore Park | 07:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A4 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 6 | vs. | Los Bravos | 1 | 1310 | Hubert Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Stimulas Package | 3 | vs. | Fire | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1298 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Legends United | | 1309 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 10 | A1 vs A2 | Express Masters | 1 | vs. | Fire | 2 | 1290 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 11 | A4 vs A7 | Los Bravos | 1 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 2 | 1306 | Mud Creek | 07:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 1 | vs. | Rovers FC Green | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1301 | East Cobb YMCA | 05:00 PM | 3 | BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Fire | | 1319 | Mud Creek | 07:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | Legends United | 5 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1312 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | Legends United | 3 | vs. | Fire | 1 | 1289 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A7 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 3 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 0 | 1338 | Mud Creek | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | Rovers FC Green | 8 | vs. | Express Masters | 0 | 1324 | Tramore Park | 07:00 PM | 10 | BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Los Bravos | | Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1331 | Hubert Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Ohana FC Kekoas | 9 | vs. | Fire | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1335 | Tramore Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Los Bravos | 3 | vs. | Legends United | 1 | 1286 | Tramore Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Express Masters | 0 | vs. | Stimulas Package | 1 | 1295 | Terrell Mill Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Rovers FC Green | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|