Casl 2012 - 2013
Team Schedules - M O40
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Ohana FC Kekoas0 33331333333  31 32  50  18  2 0
 A6 : Rovers FC Green33333 1331303  29 37  45  8  0 0
 A3 : Legends United 30333 3010 33022 19  34  15  0 0
 A7 : Stimulas Package0 003130 30300316 -14  21  35  4 0
 A4 : Los Bravos330 00033000 3 15 -6  24  30  2 0
 A2 : Fire000 01300033 0010 -26  29  55  4 1
 A1 : Express Masters300000 000 000 3 -42  12  54  0 0
 BYE               0 0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1337  TBD   --    --  A3 vs BYELegends United   vs.BYE 
 1328  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Express Masters 4 vs.Fire2
 1287  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A5 vs A6Ohana FC Kekoas 1 vs.Rovers FC Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1323  TBD   --    --  A5 vs BYEOhana FC Kekoas   vs.BYE 
 1294  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express Masters 0 vs.Legends United4
 1320  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Rovers FC Green 4 vs.Stimulas Package0
 1325  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Los Bravos 6 vs.Fire2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1300  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs BYEStimulas Package   vs.BYE 
 1343  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Los Bravos 1 vs.Express Masters0
 1297  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A5 vs A3Ohana FC Kekoas 4 vs.Legends United1
 1322  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Rovers FC Green 5 vs.Fire1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1327  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs BYEFire   vs.BYE 
 1307  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A5 vs A1Ohana FC Kekoas 8 vs.Express Masters2
 1330  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Rovers FC Green 5 vs.Los Bravos2
 1317  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Stimulas Package 0 vs.Legends United4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1304  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs BYELos Bravos   vs.BYE 
 1314  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Fire 0 vs.Legends United6
 1316  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Stimulas Package 2 vs.Ohana FC Kekoas3
 1308  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Express Masters 1 vs.Rovers FC Green9

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1329  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs BYERovers FC Green   vs.BYE 
 1315  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A3 vs A4Legends United 3 vs.Los Bravos1
 1293  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Stimulas Package 4 vs.Express Masters3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1313  TBD C   --    --  A1 vs BYEExpress Masters   vs.BYE 
 1288  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Fire 4 vs.Stimulas Package4
 1333  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Los Bravos 2 vs.Ohana FC Kekoas6

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1285  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs BYELegends United   vs.BYE 
 1339  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Fire 7 vs.Express Masters1
 1340  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Stimulas Package 4 vs.Los Bravos1
 1321  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Rovers FC Green 1 vs.Ohana FC Kekoas1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1332  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Stimulas Package 0 vs.Rovers FC Green3
 1341  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1Legends United 5 vs.Express Masters0
 1292  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 A4 vs A2Los Bravos 3 vs.Fire0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1303  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.Stimulas Package 
 1318  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Express Masters 0 vs.Los Bravos3
 1342  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Fire 1 vs.Rovers FC Green6
 1326  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 A3 vs A5Legends United 2 vs.Ohana FC Kekoas4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1291  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6Legends United 0 vs.Rovers FC Green0
 1336  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A4 vs A7Los Bravos 0 vs.Stimulas Package1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1305  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Fire 1 vs.Ohana FC Kekoas4

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1334  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Express Masters 
 1302  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Rovers FC Green 2 vs.Legends United0
 1296  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  11 A5 vs A4Ohana FC Kekoas 6 vs.Los Bravos1
 1310  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Stimulas Package 3 vs.Fire4

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1298  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.Legends United 
 1309  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2Express Masters 1 vs.Fire2
 1290  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7Los Bravos 1 vs.Stimulas Package2
 1306  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Ohana FC Kekoas 1 vs.Rovers FC Green0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1301  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  3 BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Fire 
 1319  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Legends United 5 vs.Stimulas Package0

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1312  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Legends United 3 vs.Fire1
 1289  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A7Ohana FC Kekoas 3 vs.Stimulas Package0
 1338  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Rovers FC Green 8 vs.Express Masters0
 1324  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  10 BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Los Bravos 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1331  Hubert Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Ohana FC Kekoas 9 vs.Fire4

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1335  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Los Bravos 3 vs.Legends United1
 1286  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Express Masters 0 vs.Stimulas Package1
 1295  Terrell Mill Park  07:00 PM  1 BYE vs A6BYE   vs.Rovers FC Green 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.