Casl 2012 - 2013
Team Schedules - M O30
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Ohana FC Thunder 0333333033333336 31  51  20  3 0
 A1 : Atlanta Hawks - Forfeited 33133133100031328 16  41  25  1 0
 A8 : Rovers FC Gold   10331330303 20 7  23  16  3 0
 A6 : Vintage Villains03131013310310 20 6  46  40  6 1
 A5 : Raiders FC30103100300003317 -13  34  47  3 0
 A2 : KOP03103000333000 16 -2  42  44  2 0
 A4 : Olde Celtic300 0001313300 14 -4  33  37  2 0
 A7 : Witch Doctors Orange00 0101000000002 -41  26  67  2 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1270  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Ohana FC Thunder   vs.Rovers FC Gold 
 1254  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Atlanta Hawks 5 vs.KOP2
 1251  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A7Olde Celtic 8 vs.Witch Doctors Orange3
 1231  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Raiders FC 4 vs.Vintage Villains3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1237  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A2 vs A4KOP 4 vs.Olde Celtic1
 1273  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vintage Villains 8 vs.Witch Doctors Orange5
 1281  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3Atlanta Hawks 5 vs.Ohana FC Thunder1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1255  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs A8Witch Doctors Orange   vs.Rovers FC Gold 
 1262  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Raiders FC 1 vs.Ohana FC Thunder4
 1280  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vintage Villains 4 vs.KOP4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1283  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Vintage Villains 6 vs.Olde Celtic2
 1253  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Witch Doctors Orange 4 vs.Ohana FC Thunder5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1246  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs A8Olde Celtic   vs.Rovers FC Gold 
 1247  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A1 vs A6Atlanta Hawks 2 vs.Vintage Villains2
 1238  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A2 vs A3KOP 1 vs.Ohana FC Thunder3
 1249  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Witch Doctors Orange 2 vs.Raiders FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1278  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 A2 vs A5KOP 4 vs.Raiders FC2
 1282  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Ohana FC Thunder 4 vs.Olde Celtic0
 1234  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Witch Doctors Orange 0 vs.Atlanta Hawks3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1268  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Olde Celtic 3 vs.Atlanta Hawks5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1245  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6Ohana FC Thunder 7 vs.Vintage Villains1
 1225  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Olde Celtic 1 vs.Raiders FC4
 1274  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  01 A1 vs A8Atlanta Hawks 1 vs.Rovers FC Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1258  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1KOP 1 vs.Atlanta Hawks4
 1257  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  12 A7 vs A4Witch Doctors Orange 3 vs.Olde Celtic3
 1267  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Vintage Villains 2 vs.Raiders FC2
 1263  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  12 A8 vs A3Rovers FC Gold 1 vs.Ohana FC Thunder3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1236  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A3 vs A1Ohana FC Thunder 1 vs.Atlanta Hawks2
 1229  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Olde Celtic 5 vs.KOP2
 1226  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Witch Doctors Orange 1 vs.Vintage Villains3
 1279  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  12 A8 vs A5Rovers FC Gold 2 vs.Raiders FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1239  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  09 A2 vs A6KOP 3 vs.Vintage Villains5
 1265  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5Ohana FC Thunder 5 vs.Raiders FC1
 1233  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  12 A1 vs A4Atlanta Hawks 2 vs.Olde Celtic2
 1228  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Witch Doctors Orange 1 vs.Rovers FC Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1248  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Raiders FC 3F vs.Atlanta Hawks
Forfeited Game
0
 1252  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6Rovers FC Gold 3 vs.Vintage Villains3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1269  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8Raiders FC 0 vs.Rovers FC Gold1
 1250  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7KOP 7 vs.Witch Doctors Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1276  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Vintage Villains 0 vs.Ohana FC Thunder1
 1260  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Witch Doctors Orange 0 vs.KOP4
 1272  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A8 vs A1Rovers FC Gold 1 vs.Atlanta Hawks0
 1264  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4Raiders FC 1 vs.Olde Celtic5

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1275  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Atlanta Hawks 1 vs.KOP2
 1243  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Olde Celtic 3 vs.Witch Doctors Orange0
 1259  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Raiders FC 0 vs.Vintage Villains5
 1235  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3Rovers FC Gold 1 vs.Ohana FC Thunder3

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1232  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Atlanta Hawks 6 vs.Raiders FC4
 1230  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Ohana FC Thunder 8 vs.Witch Doctors Orange1
 1244  Custer Park  07:00 PM  LL A8 vs A2Rovers FC Gold 5 vs.KOP3

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1284  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Raiders FC 6 vs.Witch Doctors Orange4
 1277  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vintage Villains 2 vs.Atlanta Hawks2
 1271  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  11 A3 vs A2Ohana FC Thunder 3 vs.KOP2
 1242  East Cobb YMCA  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Olde Celtic 0CC vs.Rovers FC Gold0CC

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1240  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Olde Celtic 0 vs.Ohana FC Thunder3
 1261  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Raiders FC 4 vs.KOP3
 1227  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7Atlanta Hawks 3 vs.Witch Doctors Orange0
 1256  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Vintage Villains 2 vs.Rovers FC Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1266  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8KOP   vs.Rovers FC Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.