Casl 2012 - 2013
Team Schedules - Division 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Hooligans Futbol31 13331 33333333 36  48  12  5 0
 A4 : Atlanta Dynamos031 1130113333326 17  38  21  17 1
 A7 : Rovers FC White3 303113 33013024 25  43  18  0 1
 A3 : Los Gringos303331 301 310021 7  31  24  6 1
 A8 : Santos FC0301 000030030313 -23  33  56  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Ravens 00030 3100 00310 -22  21  43  2 0
 A2 : Jamhuri FC0 00101 0 000305 -33  13  46  2 0
 A6 : Fugees U21            0000 -7  1  8  3 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1049  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlanta Dynamos 0 vs.Rovers FC White1
 1010  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Los Gringos 4 vs.Santos FC1
 1002  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Atlanta Ravens   vs.Fugees U21 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1025  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Fugees U21   vs.Rovers FC White 
 1003  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Hooligans Futbol 1 vs.Los Gringos0
 1043  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Jamhuri FC 2 vs.Atlanta Dynamos8
 1041  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Santos FC 7 vs.Atlanta Ravens4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1011  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Fugees U21   vs.Jamhuri FC 
 1032  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1Atlanta Dynamos 1 vs.Hooligans Futbol1
 1040  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3Atlanta Ravens 1 vs.Los Gringos4
 1014  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A7 vs A8Rovers FC White 5 vs.Santos FC4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1046  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A4Fugees U21   vs.Atlanta Dynamos 
 1020  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3Rovers FC White 1 vs.Los Gringos2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1000  TBD C   --    --  A1 vs A6Hooligans Futbol   vs.Fugees U21 
 1034  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Jamhuri FC 1 vs.Los Gringos3
 1023  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5Rovers FC White 3 vs.Atlanta Ravens0
 1039  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Santos FC 4 vs.Atlanta Dynamos4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1019  TBD C   --    --  A8 vs A6Santos FC   vs.Fugees U21 
 1055  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Jamhuri FC 1 vs.Atlanta Ravens4
 1004  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Los Gringos 2 vs.Atlanta Dynamos2
 1044  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A7 vs A1Rovers FC White 2 vs.Hooligans Futbol2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1026  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A6Los Gringos   vs.Fugees U21 
 1017  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Jamhuri FC 1 vs.Rovers FC White1
 1022  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Hooligans Futbol 4 vs.Santos FC0
 1037  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlanta Dynamos 5 vs.Atlanta Ravens0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1052  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A5Fugees U21   vs.Atlanta Ravens 
 1001  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Jamhuri FC 1 vs.Hooligans Futbol8
 1051  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A7 vs A4Rovers FC White 6 vs.Atlanta Dynamos0
 1030  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Santos FC 3 vs.Los Gringos4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1045  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs A6Rovers FC White   vs.Fugees U21 
 1048  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlanta Dynamos 1 vs.Jamhuri FC1
 1021  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Los Gringos 1 vs.Hooligans Futbol4
 1005  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Atlanta Ravens 3 vs.Santos FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1035  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs A6Jamhuri FC   vs.Fugees U21 
 1012  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Hooligans Futbol 1 vs.Atlanta Dynamos1
 1054  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Santos FC 1 vs.Rovers FC White9
 1059  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Los Gringos 3 vs.Atlanta Ravens3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1024  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Santos FC 2 vs.Jamhuri FC0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1050  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Hooligans Futbol   vs.Jamhuri FC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1047  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Atlanta Ravens 2 vs.Hooligans Futbol8

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1031  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Atlanta Ravens 0 vs.Atlanta Dynamos1
 1018  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Rovers FC White 4 vs.Jamhuri FC1
 1028  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A6 vs A3Fugees U21   vs.Los Gringos 
 1058  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Santos FC 3 vs.Hooligans Futbol7

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1053  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Hooligans Futbol 7 vs.Jamhuri FC0
 1056  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Los Gringos 3 vs.Santos FC0
 1013  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlanta Dynamos 2 vs.Rovers FC White0
 1042  East Cobb YMCA  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlanta Ravens   vs.Fugees U21 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1029  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Hooligans Futbol 2 vs.Atlanta Ravens0
 1016  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Los Gringos 2 vs.Rovers FC White2
 1015  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Jamhuri FC 2 vs.Santos FC3

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1007  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Los Gringos 2 vs.Jamhuri FC3
 1038  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Atlanta Dynamos 7 vs.Santos FC1
 1027  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Atlanta Ravens 1 vs.Rovers FC White8
 1008  East Cobb YMCA  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Fugees U21 0 vs.Hooligans Futbol1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1033  Tramore Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlanta Dynamos 4 vs.Fugees U211

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1036  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Hooligans Futbol 2 vs.Rovers FC White1
 1006  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Atlanta Ravens 3 vs.Jamhuri FC0
 1009  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Atlanta Dynamos 2 vs.Los Gringos1
 1057  East Cobb YMCA  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Fugees U21 0 vs.Santos FC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.