Casl 2012 - 2013
Team Schedules - Division 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Clockwork Orange Hubert33333333103333340 54  68  14  5 0
 A5 : International13310003330333329 25  63  38  7 2
 A2 : Blue Devils FC Custer30333130300031023 22  47  25  1 0
 A7 : West Side C+13101003333000321 0  27  27  2 0
 A6 : Rovers FC Blue - Forfeited 11003333303000020 1  38  37  4 0
 A1 : Azteks FC - Forfeited 01000330310303017 -32  23  55  3 1
 A8 : Rovers FC Real Pollo00003003303100316 -8  34  42  0 0
 A3 : Classic FC1000000000013106 -62  22  84  3 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1084  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Azteks FC 1 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer10
 1067  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A5 vs A6International 2 vs.Rovers FC Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1074  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A3Azteks FC 3 vs.Classic FC3
 1078  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A2 vs A4Blue Devils FC Custer 0 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert2
 1115  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A6 vs A7Rovers FC Blue 0 vs.West Side C+0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1086  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Clockwork Orange Hubert 7 vs.Azteks FC0
 1087  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3International 11 vs.Classic FC0
 1105  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A6 vs A2Rovers FC Blue 1 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer4
 1100  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8West Side C+ 2 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1077  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 A5 vs A1International 6 vs.Azteks FC1
 1110  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A6 vs A4Rovers FC Blue 0 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1111  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A2 vs A3Blue Devils FC Custer 6 vs.Classic FC1
 1108  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5West Side C+ 3 vs.International3
 1116  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6Azteks FC 1 vs.Rovers FC Blue4
 1094  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Clockwork Orange Hubert 4 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1072  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A2 vs A5Blue Devils FC Custer 7 vs.International1
 1080  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Classic FC 0 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert13
 1076  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A6 vs A8Rovers FC Blue 3 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo1
 1096  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1West Side C+ 1 vs.Azteks FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1070  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A1 vs A8Azteks FC 3 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo1
 1118  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A2 vs A7Blue Devils FC Custer 2 vs.West Side C+2
 1098  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Classic FC 3 vs.Rovers FC Blue12
 1091  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Clockwork Orange Hubert 5 vs.International1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1092  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8Classic FC 1 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo4
 1099  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A4West Side C+ 1 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert2
 1079  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A2 vs A1Blue Devils FC Custer 8 vs.Azteks FC0
 1061  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A6 vs A5Rovers FC Blue 3 vs.International2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1083  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1Classic FC 0 vs.Azteks FC5
 1066  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A6West Side C+ 1 vs.Rovers FC Blue3
 1063  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  12 A8 vs A5Rovers FC Real Pollo 2 vs.International7
 1081  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Clockwork Orange Hubert 3 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1117  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A4Azteks FC 1 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert1
 1102  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  12 A3 vs A5Classic FC 1 vs.International7
 1097  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A2 vs A6Blue Devils FC Custer 3 vs.Rovers FC Blue2
 1065  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8West Side C+ 2 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1093  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3West Side C+ 5 vs.Classic FC1
 1106  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Blue Devils FC Custer 1 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1114  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Classic FC 1 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo4

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1113  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8International 7 vs.Rovers FC Real Pollo4
 1085  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Clockwork Orange Hubert 1 vs.West Side C+4

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1107  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A2West Side C+ 1 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer0
 1068  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4International 3 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert9
 1069  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3Rovers FC Blue 4 vs.Classic FC3
 1090  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A8 vs A1Rovers FC Real Pollo 6 vs.Azteks FC0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1103  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A1 vs A2Azteks FC 2 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer0
 1095  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Clockwork Orange Hubert 5 vs.West Side C+0
 1104  Terrell Mill Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Rovers FC Real Pollo 2 vs.Classic FC2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1064  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6International 4 vs.Rovers FC Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1075  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Azteks FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.International3F
 1073  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Classic FC 4 vs.West Side C+2
 1089  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Clockwork Orange Hubert 2 vs.Rovers FC Blue1
 1088  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Rovers FC Real Pollo 3 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer4

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1101  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Classic FC 1 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer1
 1109  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7International 3 vs.West Side C+0
 1112  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rovers FC Blue 2 vs.Azteks FC4
 1062  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rovers FC Real Pollo 0 vs.Clockwork Orange Hubert5

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1071  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2International 3 vs.Blue Devils FC Custer0
 1119  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A1 vs A7Azteks FC 0 vs.West Side C+3
 1082  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Clockwork Orange Hubert 5 vs.Classic FC1
 1060  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Rovers FC Real Pollo 3F vs.Rovers FC Blue
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.