Casl 2012 - 2013
Team Schedules - Mens Recreational
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : Ohana FC Pili Kai330303333333330x36 44  65  21  0 0
 A3 : Cosmos FC Custer33313331333331  36 31  54  23  12 2
 A12 : Rowdies Hubert333313313331131x35 47  70  23  7 4
 A13 : Samba FC031313033033333 32 28  57  29  5 5
 A6 : fulham X303030310333303 28 25  42  17  1 0
 A7 : Fury031330103331033x27 10  44  34  0 1
 A4 : Express Locomotive33333300030300  24 19  51  32  3 0
 A8 : Galaxy001031003303030x17 -14  39  53  5 0
 A11 : Rovers FC Orange031030010100033x15 -12  34  46  6 0
 A1 : Avalanche30030010313100  15 -13  21  34  2 0
 A10 : Poor Street FC010300300000303x13 -25  41  66  3 0
 A14 : Synergy03000003000003  9 -24  26  50  1 0
 A5 : FC Nine - Forfeited 000000303000000 6 -52  13  65  0 0
 A2 : Celtic Hubert000003100000000 4 -64  18  82  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1213  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A5 vs A12FC Nine 2 vs.Rowdies Hubert9
 1179  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Avalanche 6 vs.Celtic Hubert0
 1143  Custer Park  07:00 PM  LL A3 vs A14Cosmos FC Custer 5 vs.Synergy0
 1161  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  01 A4 vs A13Express Locomotive 2 vs.Samba FC0
 1168  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11fulham X 5 vs.Rovers FC Orange0
 1199  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A8 vs A9Galaxy 0 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1131  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A11 vs A8Rovers FC Orange 8 vs.Galaxy1
 1185  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A7Rowdies Hubert 4 vs.Fury2
 1137  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A14 vs A5Synergy 8 vs.FC Nine1
 1133  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Ohana FC Pili Kai 3 vs.Poor Street FC2
 1216  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3Avalanche 1 vs.Cosmos FC Custer2
 1164  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 A13 vs A6Samba FC 3 vs.fulham X2
 1195  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Celtic Hubert 1 vs.Express Locomotive10

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1158  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A4 vs A1Express Locomotive 8 vs.Avalanche2
 1221  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2fulham X 6 vs.Celtic Hubert1
 1178  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A7 vs A14Fury 5 vs.Synergy1
 1174  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A10 vs A11Poor Street FC 3 vs.Rovers FC Orange3
 1150  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3FC Nine 1 vs.Cosmos FC Custer2
 1222  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  12 A8 vs A13Galaxy 2 vs.Samba FC2
 1129  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A9 vs A12Ohana FC Pili Kai 2 vs.Rowdies Hubert3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1165  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A5Avalanche 4 vs.FC Nine1
 1120  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A10 vs A13Poor Street FC 3 vs.Samba FC8
 1218  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A7Cosmos FC Custer 2 vs.Fury2
 1204  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A14Ohana FC Pili Kai 8 vs.Synergy0
 1167  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A11 vs A12Rovers FC Orange 1 vs.Rowdies Hubert7
 1181  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6Express Locomotive 1 vs.fulham X0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1196  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Avalanche 1 vs.fulham X2
 1154  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A10 vs A2Poor Street FC 2 vs.Celtic Hubert1
 1172  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A7 vs A5Fury 2 vs.FC Nine1
 1171  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A4Galaxy 2 vs.Express Locomotive5
 1223  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A11 vs A14Rovers FC Orange 3 vs.Synergy2
 1130  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A12 vs A13Rowdies Hubert 3 vs.Samba FC3
 1192  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Ohana FC Pili Kai 2 vs.Cosmos FC Custer4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1190  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A2Rowdies Hubert 6 vs.Celtic Hubert1
 1224  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  10 A13 vs A14Samba FC 5 vs.Synergy0
 1124  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A11Cosmos FC Custer 4 vs.Rovers FC Orange1
 1162  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A4 vs A10Express Locomotive 6 vs.Poor Street FC2
 1194  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A5 vs A9FC Nine 0 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai4
 1138  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Fury 3 vs.Avalanche0
 1219  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6Galaxy 1 vs.fulham X0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1145  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A4Rowdies Hubert 4 vs.Express Locomotive3
 1203  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A13 vs A3Samba FC 1 vs.Cosmos FC Custer3
 1147  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  01 A8 vs A1Galaxy 1 vs.Avalanche1
 1183  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A10 vs A6Poor Street FC 0 vs.fulham X5
 1198  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A11 vs A5Rovers FC Orange 2 vs.FC Nine3
 1152  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A14 vs A2Synergy 0 vs.Celtic Hubert2
 1159  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A9 vs A7Ohana FC Pili Kai 6 vs.Fury2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1148  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A11 vs A7Rovers FC Orange 1 vs.Fury1
 1144  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A2Cosmos FC Custer 4 vs.Celtic Hubert4
 1160  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Ohana FC Pili Kai 4 vs.Avalanche0
 1215  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A10 vs A8Poor Street FC 6 vs.Galaxy4
 1153  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A13 vs A5Samba FC 3 vs.FC Nine0
 1155  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 A14 vs A4Synergy 2 vs.Express Locomotive1
 1180  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A6 vs A12fulham X 2 vs.Rowdies Hubert2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1176  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  02 A11 vs A9Rovers FC Orange 0 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai3
 1134  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A13 vs A7Samba FC 5 vs.Fury3
 1136  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Celtic Hubert 1 vs.FC Nine3
 1214  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A4Cosmos FC Custer 6 vs.Express Locomotive4
 1184  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A1 vs A10Avalanche 3 vs.Poor Street FC2
 1126  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8Rowdies Hubert 14 vs.Galaxy1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1211  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A10Rowdies Hubert 6 vs.Poor Street FC1
 1201  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A6Cosmos FC Custer 3 vs.fulham X1
 1163  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A8 vs A14Galaxy 3 vs.Synergy1
 1191  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A1 vs A11Avalanche 0 vs.Rovers FC Orange0
 1187  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  10 A13 vs A9Samba FC 2 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai6
 1212  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4FC Nine
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express Locomotive3F
 1182  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  03 A7 vs A2Fury 7 vs.Celtic Hubert1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1177  Noonday Pk  05:00 PM  03 A7 vs A10Fury 5 vs.Poor Street FC1
 1156  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Celtic Hubert 0 vs.Galaxy10

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1200  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A14 vs A6Synergy 1 vs.fulham X2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1140  Tramore  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Poor Street FC 1 vs.Fury3
 1202  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Celtic Hubert 1 vs.Samba FC5
 1128  Hubert Park  05:30 PM  2 A12 vs A5Rowdies Hubert 4 vs.FC Nine0
 1127  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6Rovers FC Orange 0 vs.fulham X4
 1217  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Ohana FC Pili Kai 4 vs.Galaxy1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1210  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A9Poor Street FC 1 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai7
 1175  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A14 vs A3Synergy 1 vs.Cosmos FC Custer4
 1121  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Celtic Hubert 0 vs.Avalanche1
 1169  Terrell Mill Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Galaxy 4 vs.Rovers FC Orange3
 1188  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A13 vs A4Samba FC 4 vs.Express Locomotive0
 1375  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5fulham X 3 vs.FC Nine1
 1135  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12Fury 2 vs.Rowdies Hubert2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1208  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1Rowdies Hubert 0 vs.Avalanche0
 1149  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Samba FC 5 vs.Rovers FC Orange2
 1157  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Celtic Hubert 2 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai10
 1170  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A8Cosmos FC Custer 2 vs.Galaxy1
 1209  Terrell Mill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express Locomotive 5 vs.Fury1
 1146  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A14 vs A10Synergy 1 vs.Poor Street FC6
 1125  East Cobb YMCA  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC Nine 0 vs.fulham X5

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1206  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11Celtic Hubert 2 vs.Rovers FC Orange4
 1141  Custer Park  05:00 PM  LL A4 vs A9Express Locomotive 1 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai2
 1166  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8FC Nine 0 vs.Galaxy6
 1220  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Poor Street FC 2 vs.Cosmos FC Custer11
 1376  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 A13 vs A1Samba FC 3 vs.Avalanche1
 1186  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A14 vs A12Synergy 1 vs.Rowdies Hubert4
 1122  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7fulham X 2 vs.Fury3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1207  Hubert Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A13Avalanche 1 vs.Samba FC8

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1193  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A3 vs A12Cosmos FC Custer 2 vs.Rowdies Hubert2
 1142  Terrell Mill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Express Locomotive 2 vs.Rovers FC Orange6
 1205  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A5 vs A10FC Nine 0 vs.Poor Street FC9
 1123  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9fulham X 3 vs.Ohana FC Pili Kai0
 1373  Custer Park  07:00 PM  LL A2 vs A14Celtic Hubert 1 vs.Synergy8
 1189  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Fury 3 vs.Galaxy2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.